Jump to content

Template:Languages: Difference between revisions

From Korean Wiki Project
Niltze (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Added Czech language
 
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 19: Line 19:
|-
|-
| [[File:Malaysian flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/ms]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/ms|Bahasa Malaysia]]
| [[File:Malaysian flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/ms]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/ms|Bahasa Malaysia]]
| [[File:Mexico flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/ms]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/ms|Nāhuatl]]
| [[File:Mexico flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/nah]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/nah|Nāhuatl]]
| [[File:Netherlands flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/nl]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/nl|Nederlands]]
| [[File:Netherlands flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/nl]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/nl|Nederlands]]
| [[File:Portuguese flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/pt]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/pt|Português]]
| [[File:Portuguese flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/pt]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/pt|Português]]
Line 31: Line 31:
| [[File:Filipino flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/tl]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/tl|Tagalog]]
| [[File:Filipino flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/tl]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/tl|Tagalog]]
| [[File:Turkish flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/tr]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/tr|Türkçe]]
| [[File:Turkish flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/tr]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/tr|Türkçe]]
|-
| [[File:Finnish flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/fi]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/fi|Suomi]]
| [[File:Czech flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/cs]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/cs|Čeština]]
|
|
|}
|}


</onlyinclude>
</onlyinclude>

Latest revision as of 08:39, 27 August 2019