Jump to content

Template:GramarTop/es: Difference between revisions

From Korean Wiki Project
ESmeme (talk | contribs)
Created page with "{| style="border: 1px solid rgb(204, 204, 204); background: rgb(252, 252, 252) none repeat scroll 0% 0%; width: 100%; -moz-background-clip: -moz-initial; -moz-background-origi..."
 
ESmeme (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 2: Line 2:
|-
|-
| style="width: 56%; color: rgb(0, 0, 0);" | <!--        "WELCOME TO THIS WIKI" AND ARTICLE COUNT        -->  
| style="width: 56%; color: rgb(0, 0, 0);" | <!--        "WELCOME TO THIS WIKI" AND ARTICLE COUNT        -->  
{| style="background: transparent none repeat scroll 0% 0%; width: 320px; -moz-background-clip: -moz-initial; -moz-background-origin: -moz-initial; -moz-background-inline-policy: -moz-initial;"
{| style="background: transparent none repeat scroll 0% 0%; width: 280px; -moz-background-clip: -moz-initial; -moz-background-origin: -moz-initial; -moz-background-inline-policy: -moz-initial;"
|-
|-
| style="width: 320px; text-align: center; white-space: nowrap; color: rgb(0, 0, 0);" | <div style="margin: 0pt; padding: 0.1em; font-size: 162%; color: rgb(0, 0, 0);">[[Learn hangeul|Aprende Hangeul]]</div> <div style="top: 0.2em; font-size: 95%;">[[ㄱ]] [[ㄲ]] [[ㄴ]] [[ㄷ]] [[ㄸ]] [[ㄹ]] [[ㅁ]] [[ㅂ]] [[ㅃ]] [[ㅅ]] [[ㅆ]] [[ㅇ]] [[ㅈ]] [[ㅉ]] [[ㅊ]] [[ㅋ]] [[ㅌ]] [[ㅍ]] [[ㅎ]] </div> <div style="width: 100%; text-align: center; font-size: 85%;" id="articlecount">[[ㅏ]] [[ㅐ]] [[ㅑ]] [[ㅒ]] [[ㅓ]] [[ㅔ]] [[ㅕ]] [[ㅖ]] [[ㅗ]] [[ㅘ]] [[ㅙ]] [[ㅚ]] [[ㅛ]] [[ㅜ]] [[ㅝ]] [[ㅞ]] [[ㅟ]] [[ㅠ]] [[ㅡ]] [[ㅢ]] [[ㅣ]]</div>  
| [[Image:Grammar_header.png|150px|right]]
| style="width: 280px; text-align: center; white-space: nowrap; color: rgb(0, 0, 0);" | <div style="margin: 0pt; padding: 0.1em; font-size: 162%; color: rgb(0, 0, 0);">[[:Category:Grammar Pattern/es|Gramática]]</div> <div style="top: 0.2em; font-size: 95%;">El pegamento que une todo.</div>
|}
|}
<!--        PORTAL LIST ON RIGHT-HAND SIDE        -->  
<!--        PORTAL LIST ON RIGHT-HAND SIDE        -->  
| style="width: 15%; font-size: 95%;" |  
| style="width: 20%; font-size: 95%;" |  
*[[Hangeul step 1/es|Paso 1: Introducción ]]
*[[:Category:Grammar Pattern/es|Ayuda a crear estas páginas]]
*[[Hangeul step 2/es|Paso 2: Letras 1]]
*[[Grammar syntax/es|Sintaxis de esta wiki]]
*[[Hangeul step 3/es|Paso 3: Letras 2]]
 
| style="width: 15%; font-size: 95%;" |
 
*[[Hangeul step 4/es|Paso 4: Letras 3]]  
*[[Hangeul step 5/es|Paso 5: Finales]]
*[[Hangeul step 6/es|Paso 6: Letras 4]]
| style="width: 15%; font-size: 95%;" |
*[[Hangeul step 7|Ejercicios adicionales]]
*[[Learn hangeul|Intermedio]]
*[[Learn hangeul|Avanzado]] 
|}
|}
<!--        STRAPLINE IMMEDIATELY BELOW BANNER        -->  
<!--        STRAPLINE IMMEDIATELY BELOW BANNER        -->  
{| style="margin: -0.8em 0pt -0.7em; background: transparent none repeat scroll 0% 0%; width: 100%; -moz-background-clip: -moz-initial; -moz-background-origin: -moz-initial; -moz-background-inline-policy: -moz-initial;" id="mp-strapline"
{{QuickBar}}
|-
| style="margin: 0pt; padding: 10px 0pt; font-size: 95%; text-align: left; white-space: nowrap; color: rgb(0, 0, 0);" | [[Help:Contents|''Ayuda'']]&nbsp;'''·''' [[Cheat sheet|Chuleta]]&nbsp;'''·''' [[Project:Community Portal|Portal de la Comunidad]]
| style="margin: 0pt; padding: 10px 0pt; font-size: 95%; text-align: right; white-space: nowrap; color: rgb(0, 0, 0);" |
[[Special:UserLogin|Registrarse/Entrar]]
|}

Latest revision as of 08:23, 9 December 2023