Standard langauge vs Culture langauge: Difference between revisions
Appearance
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| 수면제 | | 수면제 | ||
| 잠약 | | 잠약 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 도시락 | |||
| 곽밥 | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Vocabulary]] | [[Category:Vocabulary]] | ||
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| 수면제 | | 수면제 | ||
| 잠약 | | 잠약 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 도시락 | |||
| 곽밥 | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Vocabulary]] | [[Category:Vocabulary]] | ||
This page is either a stub or incomplete. You can help the Korean Wiki Project by expanding it.
지금 이 사이트를 보시는 여러분들이 수정을 하거나 내용을 추가해 이곳에 있는 설명과 예들을 더욱 완벽하게 해 주심으로써 코리안위키프로젝트를 도와주실 수 있습니다. |
| Standard langauge | Culture langauge | Definition |
|---|---|---|
| 아이스크림 | 얼음보숭이 | ice cream |
| 수면제 | 잠약 | |
| 도시락 | 곽밥 |