Jump to content

Template:Languages: Difference between revisions

From Korean Wiki Project
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 12: Line 12:
|-
|-
| [[File:Indonesian flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/id]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/id|Bahasa Indonesia]]
| [[File:Indonesian flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/id]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/id|Bahasa Indonesia]]
|[[File:Italian flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/id]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/it|Italiano]]
| [[File:Japanese flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/ja]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/ja|日本語]]
| [[File:Japanese flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/ja]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/ja|日本語]]
| [[File:Haiti flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/ht]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/ht|Kreyòl ayisyen]]
| [[File:Haiti flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/ht]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/ht|Kreyòl ayisyen]]
| [[File:Hungarian flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/hu]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/hu|Magyar nyelv]]
| [[File:Hungarian flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/hu]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/hu|Magyar nyelv]]
| [[File:Malaysian flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/ms]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/ms|Bahasa Malaysia]]
| [[File:Malaysian flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/ms]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/ms|Bahasa Malaysia]]
|-
| [[File:Netherlands flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/nl]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/nl|Nederlands]]
| [[File:Netherlands flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/nl]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/nl|Nederlands]]
|-
| [[File:Portuguese flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/pt]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/pt|Português]]
| [[File:Portuguese flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/pt]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/pt|Português]]
| [[File:Brazil flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/pt-br]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/pt-br|Português Brasileiro]]
| [[File:Brazil flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/pt-br]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/pt-br|Português Brasileiro]]
Line 23: Line 24:
| [[File:Romanian flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/ro]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/ro|Română]]
| [[File:Romanian flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/ro]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/ro|Română]]
| [[File:Russian flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/ru]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/ru|Русский язык]]
| [[File:Russian flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/ru]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/ru|Русский язык]]
|-
| [[File:Slovenia flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/sl]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/sl|Slovenščina]]
| [[File:Slovenia flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/sl]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/sl|Slovenščina]]
|-
| [[File:Spanish flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/es]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/es|Español]]
| [[File:Spanish flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/es]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/es|Español]]
| [[File:Filipino flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/tl]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/tl|Tagalog]]
| [[File:Filipino flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/tl]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/tl|Tagalog]]
| [[File:Turkish flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/tr]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/tr|Türkçe]]
| [[File:Turkish flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/tr]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/tr|Türkçe]]
|
|
|
|
|

Revision as of 14:54, 13 April 2011