Jump to content

Template:Languages: Difference between revisions

From Korean Wiki Project
No edit summary
Added Czech language
 
(5 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 7: Line 7:
| [[File:Chinese flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/zh-hans]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/zh-hans|中文 (简体)]]
| [[File:Chinese flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/zh-hans]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/zh-hans|中文 (简体)]]
| [[File:Taiwanese flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/zh-hant]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/zh-hant|中文 (繁體)]]
| [[File:Taiwanese flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/zh-hant]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/zh-hant|中文 (繁體)]]
| [[File:Croatian flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/hr]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/hr|hrvatski jezik]]
| [[File:USA flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}|1|1 }}]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}|1|1 }}|English]]
| [[File:USA flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}|1|1 }}]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}|1|1 }}|English]]
| [[File:French flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/fr]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/fr|Français]]
| [[File:French flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/fr]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/fr|Français]]
|-
| [[File:German flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/de]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/de|Deutsch]]
| [[File:German flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/de]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/de|Deutsch]]
|-
| [[File:Indonesian flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/id]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/id|Bahasa Indonesia]]
| [[File:Indonesian flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/id]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/id|Bahasa Indonesia]]
| [[File:Italian flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/id]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/it|Italiano]]
| [[File:Japanese flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/ja]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/ja|日本語]]
| [[File:Japanese flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/ja]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/ja|日本語]]
| [[File:Haiti flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/ht]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/ht|Kreyòl ayisyen]]
| [[File:Haiti flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/ht]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/ht|Kreyòl ayisyen]]
| [[File:Hungarian flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/hu]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/hu|Magyar nyelv]]
| [[File:Hungarian flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/hu]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/hu|Magyar nyelv]]
|-
| [[File:Malaysian flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/ms]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/ms|Bahasa Malaysia]]
| [[File:Malaysian flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/ms]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/ms|Bahasa Malaysia]]
| [[File:Mexico flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/nah]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/nah|Nāhuatl]]
| [[File:Netherlands flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/nl]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/nl|Nederlands]]
| [[File:Netherlands flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/nl]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/nl|Nederlands]]
|-
| [[File:Portuguese flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/pt]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/pt|Português]]
| [[File:Portuguese flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/pt]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/pt|Português]]
| [[File:Brazil flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/pt-br]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/pt-br|Português Brasileiro]]
| [[File:Brazil flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/pt-br]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/pt-br|Português Brasileiro]]
| [[File:Polish flag sm.png|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/pl]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/pl|Język Polski]]
| [[File:Polish flag sm.png|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/pl]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/pl|Język Polski]]
|-
| [[File:Romanian flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/ro]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/ro|Română]]
| [[File:Romanian flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/ro]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/ro|Română]]
| [[File:Russian flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/ru]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/ru|Русский язык]]
| [[File:Russian flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/ru]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/ru|Русский язык]]
| [[File:Slovenia flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/sl]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/sl|Slovenščina]]
| [[File:Slovenia flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/sl]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/sl|Slovenščina]]
|-
| [[File:Spanish flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/es]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/es|Español]]
| [[File:Spanish flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/es]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/es|Español]]
| [[File:Filipino flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/tl]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/tl|Tagalog]]
| [[File:Filipino flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/tl]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/tl|Tagalog]]
| [[File:Turkish flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/tr]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/tr|Türkçe]]
| [[File:Turkish flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/tr]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/tr|Türkçe]]
|
|-
|
| [[File:Finnish flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/fi]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/fi|Suomi]]
| [[File:Czech flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/cs]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/cs|Čeština]]
|
|
|}
|}


</onlyinclude>
</onlyinclude>

Latest revision as of 08:39, 27 August 2019