Jump to content

Template:Languages: Difference between revisions

From Korean Wiki Project
No edit summary
Niltze (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 13: Line 13:
| [[File:German flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/de]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/de|Deutsch]]
| [[File:German flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/de]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/de|Deutsch]]
| [[File:Indonesian flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/id]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/id|Bahasa Indonesia]]
| [[File:Indonesian flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/id]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/id|Bahasa Indonesia]]
|[[File:Italian flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/id]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/it|Italiano]]
| [[File:Italian flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/id]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/it|Italiano]]
| [[File:Japanese flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/ja]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/ja|日本語]]
| [[File:Japanese flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/ja]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/ja|日本語]]
| [[File:Haiti flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/ht]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/ht|Kreyòl ayisyen]]
| [[File:Haiti flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/ht]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/ht|Kreyòl ayisyen]]
Line 19: Line 19:
|-
|-
| [[File:Malaysian flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/ms]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/ms|Bahasa Malaysia]]
| [[File:Malaysian flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/ms]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/ms|Bahasa Malaysia]]
| [[File:Mexico flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/ms]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/ms|Nāhuatl]]
| [[File:Netherlands flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/nl]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/nl|Nederlands]]
| [[File:Netherlands flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/nl]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/nl|Nederlands]]
| [[File:Portuguese flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/pt]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/pt|Português]]
| [[File:Portuguese flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/pt]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/pt|Português]]
| [[File:Brazil flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/pt-br]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/pt-br|Português Brasileiro]]
| [[File:Brazil flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/pt-br]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/pt-br|Português Brasileiro]]
| [[File:Polish flag sm.png|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/pl]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/pl|Język Polski]]
| [[File:Polish flag sm.png|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/pl]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/pl|Język Polski]]
|-
| [[File:Romanian flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/ro]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/ro|Română]]
| [[File:Romanian flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/ro]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/ro|Română]]
|-
| [[File:Russian flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/ru]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/ru|Русский язык]]
| [[File:Russian flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/ru]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/ru|Русский язык]]
| [[File:Slovenia flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/sl]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/sl|Slovenščina]]
| [[File:Slovenia flag sm.png|border|link={{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/sl]]<br>[[{{#titleparts: {{FULLPAGENAME}}|1|1}}/sl|Slovenščina]]

Revision as of 05:58, 18 June 2011