Jump to content

Template:ResourcesTop: Difference between revisions

From Korean Wiki Project
New page: {| style="border: 1px solid rgb(204, 204, 204); background: rgb(252, 252, 252) none repeat scroll 0% 0%; width: 100%; -moz-background-clip: -moz-initial; -moz-background-origin: -moz-initi...
 
No edit summary
 
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
{| style="background: transparent none repeat scroll 0% 0%; width: 280px; -moz-background-clip: -moz-initial; -moz-background-origin: -moz-initial; -moz-background-inline-policy: -moz-initial;"
{| style="background: transparent none repeat scroll 0% 0%; width: 280px; -moz-background-clip: -moz-initial; -moz-background-origin: -moz-initial; -moz-background-inline-policy: -moz-initial;"
|-
|-
| style="width: 280px; text-align: center; white-space: nowrap; color: rgb(0, 0, 0);" | <div style="margin: 0pt; padding: 0.1em; font-size: 162%; color: rgb(0, 0, 0);">[[Studying Resources]]</div> <div style="top: 0.2em; font-size: 95%;">Putting together all of the best resources on Korean.</div>
| style="width: 280px; text-align: center; white-space: nowrap; color: rgb(0, 0, 0);" | <div style="margin: 0pt; padding: 0.1em; font-size: 162%; color: rgb(0, 0, 0);">[[Studying Resources|Studying resources]]</div> <div style="top: 0.2em; font-size: 95%;">Putting together all of the best resources on Korean.</div>
|}
|}
<!--        PORTAL LIST ON RIGHT-HAND SIDE        -->  
<!--        PORTAL LIST ON RIGHT-HAND SIDE        -->  
| style="width: 15%; font-size: 95%;" |  
| style="width: 15%; font-size: 95%;" |  
*[[Blogs]]  
*[[Books]]  
*[[Language Sites]]
*[[Language sites|Language Sites]]
| style="width: 15%; font-size: 95%;" |  
| style="width: 15%; font-size: 95%;" |  
*[[Software]]
*[[Software]]
Line 18: Line 18:
|}
|}
<!--        STRAPLINE IMMEDIATELY BELOW BANNER        -->  
<!--        STRAPLINE IMMEDIATELY BELOW BANNER        -->  
{| style="margin: -0.8em 0pt -0.7em; background: transparent none repeat scroll 0% 0%; width: 100%; -moz-background-clip: -moz-initial; -moz-background-origin: -moz-initial; -moz-background-inline-policy: -moz-initial;" id="mp-strapline"
{{QuickBar}}
|-
| style="margin: 0pt; padding: 10px 0pt; font-size: 95%; text-align: left; white-space: nowrap; color: rgb(0, 0, 0);" | [[Help:Contents|''Help'']]&nbsp;'''·''' [[Cheat sheet|Cheat Sheet]]&nbsp;'''·''' [[Korean Language Wiki:Community Portal|Community portal]]
| style="margin: 0pt; padding: 10px 0pt; font-size: 95%; text-align: right; white-space: nowrap; color: rgb(0, 0, 0);" |
[[Special:UserLogin|Login / Create account]]
|}

Latest revision as of 15:28, 11 July 2009