TTMIK Iyagi: Difference between revisions
Appearance
DigitalSoju (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 243: | Line 243: | ||
| {{TTMIK iyagi languages | | {{TTMIK iyagi languages | ||
|lesson=34 | |lesson=34 | ||
|Original link= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 35 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/shows/iyagi-35/ Kitchen] | |||
| {{TTMIK iyagi languages | |||
|lesson=33 | |||
|Original link= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 36 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/shows/iyagi-36/ Playground] | |||
| {{TTMIK iyagi languages | |||
|lesson=33 | |||
|Original link= | |Original link= | ||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:55, 11 December 2010
Please check other people's previous translations to ensure the person accurately translated it in the most natural way possible. If you see mistakes then please fix them. In the end it will mean we have the most accurate translation as possible.