TTMIK Level 6: Difference between revisions
Appearance
Created page with '{| class="wikitable" border="1" style="margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto;" |- ! Lesson ! Topic ! Language |- | 1 | [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/lessons/l6l1/ How about ...' |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|lesson=1 | |lesson=1 | ||
|Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l6l01.pdf | |Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l6l01.pdf | ||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/lessons/l6l2/ What do you think about …? / 어떻게 생각하세요? / 어떤 것 같아요?] | |||
| {{TTMIK Languages | |||
|level=6 | |||
|lesson=2 | |||
|Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l6l2.pdf | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/lessons/l6l3/ One of the most … / 가장 ~ 중의 하나] | |||
| {{TTMIK Languages | |||
|level=6 | |||
|lesson=3 | |||
|Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l6l3.pdf | |||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |} | ||