TTMIK Level 5: Difference between revisions
Appearance
DigitalSoju (talk | contribs) Added links and table |
update till lesson 22 |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/lessons/level-5-lesson- | | [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/lessons/level-5-lesson-2/ 시- (honorific)] | ||
| {{TTMIK Languages | | {{TTMIK Languages | ||
|level=5 | |level=5 | ||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/lessons/level-5-lesson- | | [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/lessons/level-5-lesson-3/ 수고] | ||
| {{TTMIK Languages | | {{TTMIK Languages | ||
|level=5 | |level=5 | ||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/lessons/level-5-lesson- | | [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/lessons/level-5-lesson-4/ I guess, I assume (-나 보다)] | ||
| {{TTMIK Languages | | {{TTMIK Languages | ||
|level=5 | |level=5 | ||
|lesson=4 | |lesson=4 | ||
|Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l5l4.pdf | |Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l5l4.pdf | ||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/lessons/level-5-lesson-5/ I guess, I assume – Part 2 (-(으)ㄴ가 보다)] | |||
| {{TTMIK Languages | |||
|level=5 | |||
|lesson=5 | |||
|Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l5l5.pdf | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/lessons/level-5-lesson-6/ Word Builder lesson 6] | |||
| {{TTMIK Languages | |||
|level=5 | |||
|lesson=6 | |||
|Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l5l6.pdf | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/lessons/level-5-lesson-7/ as soon as …] | |||
| {{TTMIK Languages | |||
|level=5 | |||
|lesson=7 | |||
|Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l5l7.pdf | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 8 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/lessons/level-5-lesson-8/ -(으)려고 하다] | |||
| {{TTMIK Languages | |||
|level=5 | |||
|lesson=8 | |||
|Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l5l8.pdf | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 9 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/lessons/level-5-lesson-9/ -다가] | |||
| {{TTMIK Languages | |||
|level=5 | |||
|lesson=9 | |||
|Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l5l9.pdf | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 10 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/lessons/level-5-lesson-10/ -(이)라고 + nouns] | |||
| {{TTMIK Languages | |||
|level=5 | |||
|lesson=10 | |||
|Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l5l10.pdf | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 11 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/lessons/level-5-lesson-11/ Sentence Building Drill #3] | |||
| {{TTMIK Languages | |||
|level=5 | |||
|lesson=11 | |||
|Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l5l11.pdf | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 12 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/lessons/level-5-lesson-12/ Noun + -(이)라는 + Noun] | |||
| {{TTMIK Languages | |||
|level=5 | |||
|lesson=21 | |||
|Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l5l12.pdf | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 13 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/lessons/level-5-lesson-13/ Word Builder lesson 7] | |||
| {{TTMIK Languages | |||
|level=5 | |||
|lesson=13 | |||
|Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l5l13.pdf | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 14 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/lessons/level-5-lesson-14/ -(으)니까, -(으)니] | |||
| {{TTMIK Languages | |||
|level=5 | |||
|lesson=14 | |||
|Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l5l14.pdf | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 15 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/lessons/level-5-lesson-15/ -(이)라도] | |||
| {{TTMIK Languages | |||
|level=5 | |||
|lesson=15 | |||
|Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l5l15.pdf | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/lessons/level-5-lesson-16/ -(ㄴ/는)다] | |||
| {{TTMIK Languages | |||
|level=5 | |||
|lesson=16 | |||
|Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l5l16.pdf | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/lessons/level-5-lesson-17/ -(ㄴ/는)다는, -(ㄴ/는)다고] | |||
| {{TTMIK Languages | |||
|level=5 | |||
|lesson=17 | |||
|Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l5l17.pdf | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 18 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/lessons/level-5-lesson-18/ -(으)ㄴ/는지] | |||
| {{TTMIK Languages | |||
|level=5 | |||
|lesson=18 | |||
|Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l5l18.pdf | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 19 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/lessons/level-5-lesson-19/ Verb + -(으)라고 + Verb] | |||
| {{TTMIK Languages | |||
|level=5 | |||
|lesson=19 | |||
|Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l5l19.pdf | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 20 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/lessons/level-5-lesson-20/ Sentence Building Drill #4] | |||
| {{TTMIK Languages | |||
|level=5 | |||
|lesson=20 | |||
|Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l5l20.pdf | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 21 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/lessons/level-5-lesson-21/ Word Contractions – Part 3] | |||
| {{TTMIK Languages | |||
|level=5 | |||
|lesson=21 | |||
|Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l5l21.pdf | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 22 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/lessons/level-5-lesson-22/ Word Builder lesson 8] | |||
| {{TTMIK Languages | |||
|level=5 | |||
|lesson=22 | |||
|Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l5l22.pdf | |||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |} | ||