TTMIK Iyagi: Difference between revisions
Appearance
DigitalSoju (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 264: | Line 264: | ||
| {{TTMIK iyagi languages | | {{TTMIK iyagi languages | ||
|lesson=37 | |lesson=37 | ||
|Original link= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 38 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/shows/iyagi-38/ ???] | |||
| {{TTMIK iyagi languages | |||
|lesson=38 | |||
|Original link= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 39 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/shows/iyagi-39/ ???] | |||
| {{TTMIK iyagi languages | |||
|lesson=39 | |||
|Original link= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 40 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/shows/iyagi-40/ ???] | |||
| {{TTMIK iyagi languages | |||
|lesson=40 | |||
|Original link= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 41 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/shows/iyagi-41/ Dramas] | |||
| {{TTMIK iyagi languages | |||
|lesson=41 | |||
|Original link= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 42 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/shows/iyagi-42/ Movies] | |||
| {{TTMIK iyagi languages | |||
|lesson=42 | |||
|Original link= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 43 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/shows/iyagi-43/ ???] | |||
| {{TTMIK iyagi languages | |||
|lesson=43 | |||
|Original link= | |Original link= | ||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:00, 23 January 2011
Please check other people's previous translations to ensure the person accurately translated it in the most natural way possible. If you see mistakes then please fix them. In the end it will mean we have the most accurate translation as possible.