TTMIK Iyagi: Difference between revisions
Appearance
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 306: | Line 306: | ||
| {{TTMIK iyagi languages | | {{TTMIK iyagi languages | ||
|lesson=43 | |lesson=43 | ||
|Original link= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 56 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/shows/iyagy-56/ 안효진 & 최경은 about 과자] | |||
| {{TTMIK iyagi languages | |||
|lesson=56 | |||
|Original link= | |Original link= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Revision as of 18:12, 1 July 2011
Please check other people's previous translations to ensure the person accurately translated it in the most natural way possible. If you see mistakes then please fix them. In the end it will mean we have the most accurate translation as possible.