TTMIK Iyagi: Difference between revisions
Appearance
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 306: | Line 306: | ||
| {{TTMIK iyagi languages | | {{TTMIK iyagi languages | ||
|lesson=43 | |lesson=43 | ||
|Original link= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 47 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/shows/iyagi-47/ 최경은 & 진석진 about 커플룩] | |||
| {{TTMIK iyagi languages | |||
|lesson=47 | |||
|Original link= | |Original link= | ||
}} | }} | ||
Revision as of 23:15, 31 July 2011
Please check other people's previous translations to ensure the person accurately translated it in the most natural way possible. If you see mistakes then please fix them. In the end it will mean we have the most accurate translation as possible.