TTMIK Level 6: Difference between revisions
Appearance
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|lesson=3 | |lesson=3 | ||
|Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l6l3.pdf | |Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l6l3.pdf | ||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/lessons/l6l4/ Do you mind if I …? / -아/어/여도 돼요?] | |||
| {{TTMIK Languages | |||
|level=6 | |||
|lesson=4 | |||
|Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l6l4.pdf | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/lessons/l6l5/ I’m in the middle of …-ing / -는 중이에요] | |||
| {{TTMIK Languages | |||
|level=6 | |||
|lesson=5 | |||
|Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l6l5.pdf | |||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |} | ||