Jump to content

TTMIK Iyagi: Difference between revisions

From Korean Wiki Project
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 446: Line 446:
| {{TTMIK iyagi languages
| {{TTMIK iyagi languages
|lesson=67
|lesson=67
|Original link=
}}
|-
| 68
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/shows/iyagi-68/ 최경은 & 진석진 about 맛집]
| {{TTMIK iyagi languages
|lesson=68
|Original link=
|Original link=
}}
}}
|}
|}

Revision as of 11:03, 26 July 2011

Please check other people's previous translations to ensure the person accurately translated it in the most natural way possible. If you see mistakes then please fix them. In the end it will mean we have the most accurate translation as possible.


Lesson Topic Language
1 최경은 & 진석진 about 노약자석
[ Korean (original)] الدرس 中文 (简体) 中文 (繁體)
English Français Deutsch Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano 日本語 Kreyòl ayisyen Magyar nyelv
Bahasa Malaysia Nederlands Português Português Brasileiro
Język Polski Русский язык Română Español
Tagalog Türkçe| Esperanto
2 선현우 and 최경은 about 서점
[ Korean (original)] الدرس 中文 (简体) 中文 (繁體)
English Français Deutsch Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano 日本語 Kreyòl ayisyen Magyar nyelv
Bahasa Malaysia Nederlands Português Português Brasileiro
Język Polski Русский язык Română Español
Tagalog Türkçe| Esperanto
3 진석진 and 최경은 about 스트레스
[ Korean (original)] الدرس 中文 (简体) 中文 (繁體)
English Français Deutsch Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano 日本語 Kreyòl ayisyen Magyar nyelv
Bahasa Malaysia Nederlands Português Português Brasileiro
Język Polski Русский язык Română Español
Tagalog Türkçe| Esperanto
4 김현정 and 최경은 about 여자들의 수다
[ Korean (original)] الدرس 中文 (简体) 中文 (繁體)
English Français Deutsch Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano 日本語 Kreyòl ayisyen Magyar nyelv
Bahasa Malaysia Nederlands Português Português Brasileiro
Język Polski Русский язык Română Español
Tagalog Türkçe| Esperanto
5 김현정 and 최경은 about 매력적인 남자
[ Korean (original)] الدرس 中文 (简体) 中文 (繁體)
English Français Deutsch Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano 日本語 Kreyòl ayisyen Magyar nyelv
Bahasa Malaysia Nederlands Português Português Brasileiro
Język Polski Русский язык Română Español
Tagalog Türkçe| Esperanto
6 선현우 and 진석진 about 남자들의 이야기
[ Korean (original)] الدرس 中文 (简体) 中文 (繁體)
English Français Deutsch Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano 日本語 Kreyòl ayisyen Magyar nyelv
Bahasa Malaysia Nederlands Português Português Brasileiro
Język Polski Русский язык Română Español
Tagalog Türkçe| Esperanto
7 선현우 and 진석진 about 매력적인 여자
[ Korean (original)] الدرس 中文 (简体) 中文 (繁體)
English Français Deutsch Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano 日本語 Kreyòl ayisyen Magyar nyelv
Bahasa Malaysia Nederlands Português Português Brasileiro
Język Polski Русский язык Română Español
Tagalog Türkçe| Esperanto
8 선현우 and 김현정 about 여행
[ Korean (original)] الدرس 中文 (简体) 中文 (繁體)
English Français Deutsch Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano 日本語 Kreyòl ayisyen Magyar nyelv
Bahasa Malaysia Nederlands Português Português Brasileiro
Język Polski Русский язык Română Español
Tagalog Türkçe| Esperanto
9 진석진 and 최경은 about 여행
[ Korean (original)] الدرس 中文 (简体) 中文 (繁體)
English Français Deutsch Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano 日本語 Kreyòl ayisyen Magyar nyelv
Bahasa Malaysia Nederlands Português Português Brasileiro
Język Polski Русский язык Română Español
Tagalog Türkçe| Esperanto
10 선현우 and 김현정 on 게으름
[ Korean (original)] الدرس 中文 (简体) 中文 (繁體)
English Français Deutsch Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano 日本語 Kreyòl ayisyen Magyar nyelv
Bahasa Malaysia Nederlands Português Português Brasileiro
Język Polski Русский язык Română Español
Tagalog Türkçe| Esperanto
11 선현우 and 최경은 about 아르바이트
[ Korean (original)] الدرس 中文 (简体) 中文 (繁體)
English Français Deutsch Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano 日本語 Kreyòl ayisyen Magyar nyelv
Bahasa Malaysia Nederlands Português Português Brasileiro
Język Polski Русский язык Română Español
Tagalog Türkçe| Esperanto
12 진석진 and 선현우 about 운동
[ Korean (original)] الدرس 中文 (简体) 中文 (繁體)
English Français Deutsch Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano 日本語 Kreyòl ayisyen Magyar nyelv
Bahasa Malaysia Nederlands Português Português Brasileiro
Język Polski Русский язык Română Español
Tagalog Türkçe| Esperanto
13 최경은 and 김현정 about 운동
[ Korean (original)] الدرس 中文 (简体) 中文 (繁體)
English Français Deutsch Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano 日本語 Kreyòl ayisyen Magyar nyelv
Bahasa Malaysia Nederlands Português Português Brasileiro
Język Polski Русский язык Română Español
Tagalog Türkçe| Esperanto
14 최경은 and 김현정 about 여름
[ Korean (original)] الدرس 中文 (简体) 中文 (繁體)
English Français Deutsch Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano 日本語 Kreyòl ayisyen Magyar nyelv
Bahasa Malaysia Nederlands Português Português Brasileiro
Język Polski Русский язык Română Español
Tagalog Türkçe| Esperanto
15 석진 and 지원 talk about first impressions
[ Korean (original)] الدرس 中文 (简体) 中文 (繁體)
English Français Deutsch Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano 日本語 Kreyòl ayisyen Magyar nyelv
Bahasa Malaysia Nederlands Português Português Brasileiro
Język Polski Русский язык Română Español
Tagalog Türkçe| Esperanto
16 현우 and 소연 about rainy days
[ Korean (original)] الدرس 中文 (简体) 中文 (繁體)
English Français Deutsch Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano 日本語 Kreyòl ayisyen Magyar nyelv
Bahasa Malaysia Nederlands Português Português Brasileiro
Język Polski Русский язык Română Español
Tagalog Türkçe| Esperanto
17 석진 and 경은 about drinking habits
[ Korean (original)] الدرس 中文 (简体) 中文 (繁體)
English Français Deutsch Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano 日本語 Kreyòl ayisyen Magyar nyelv
Bahasa Malaysia Nederlands Português Português Brasileiro
Język Polski Русский язык Română Español
Tagalog Türkçe| Esperanto
18 경은 and 석진 about public bath houses
[ Korean (original)] الدرس 中文 (简体) 中文 (繁體)
English Français Deutsch Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano 日本語 Kreyòl ayisyen Magyar nyelv
Bahasa Malaysia Nederlands Português Português Brasileiro
Język Polski Русский язык Română Español
Tagalog Türkçe| Esperanto
19 현우 and 현정 about scary stories
[ Korean (original)] الدرس 中文 (简体) 中文 (繁體)
English Français Deutsch Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano 日本語 Kreyòl ayisyen Magyar nyelv
Bahasa Malaysia Nederlands Português Português Brasileiro
Język Polski Русский язык Română Español
Tagalog Türkçe| Esperanto
20 현우 and 석진 about military service
[ Korean (original)] الدرس 中文 (简体) 中文 (繁體)
English Français Deutsch Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano 日本語 Kreyòl ayisyen Magyar nyelv
Bahasa Malaysia Nederlands Português Português Brasileiro
Język Polski Русский язык Română Español
Tagalog Türkçe| Esperanto
21 현우 and 석진 about staying healthy
[ Korean (original)] الدرس 中文 (简体) 中文 (繁體)
English Français Deutsch Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano 日本語 Kreyòl ayisyen Magyar nyelv
Bahasa Malaysia Nederlands Português Português Brasileiro
Język Polski Русский язык Română Español
Tagalog Türkçe| Esperanto
22 현우 and 경은 about taking taxis
[ Korean (original)] الدرس 中文 (简体) 中文 (繁體)
English Français Deutsch Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano 日本語 Kreyòl ayisyen Magyar nyelv
Bahasa Malaysia Nederlands Português Português Brasileiro
Język Polski Русский язык Română Español
Tagalog Türkçe| Esperanto
23 경은 and 소연 about pet animals
[ Korean (original)] الدرس 中文 (简体) 中文 (繁體)
English Français Deutsch Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano 日本語 Kreyòl ayisyen Magyar nyelv
Bahasa Malaysia Nederlands Português Português Brasileiro
Język Polski Русский язык Română Español
Tagalog Türkçe| Esperanto
24 소연 and 경은 about blind dates (소개팅)
[ Korean (original)] الدرس 中文 (简体) 中文 (繁體)
English Français Deutsch Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano 日本語 Kreyòl ayisyen Magyar nyelv
Bahasa Malaysia Nederlands Português Português Brasileiro
Język Polski Русский язык Română Español
Tagalog Türkçe| Esperanto
25 현우 and 경은 about 추석 (Chuseok holidays)
[ Korean (original)] الدرس 中文 (简体) 中文 (繁體)
English Français Deutsch Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano 日本語 Kreyòl ayisyen Magyar nyelv
Bahasa Malaysia Nederlands Português Português Brasileiro
Język Polski Русский язык Română Español
Tagalog Türkçe| Esperanto
26 현우 and 경은 about lottery tickets
[ Korean (original)] الدرس 中文 (简体) 中文 (繁體)
English Français Deutsch Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano 日本語 Kreyòl ayisyen Magyar nyelv
Bahasa Malaysia Nederlands Português Português Brasileiro
Język Polski Русский язык Română Español
Tagalog Türkçe| Esperanto
27 현우 and 경은 about group blind dates
[ Korean (original)] الدرس 中文 (简体) 中文 (繁體)
English Français Deutsch Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano 日本語 Kreyòl ayisyen Magyar nyelv
Bahasa Malaysia Nederlands Português Português Brasileiro
Język Polski Русский язык Română Español
Tagalog Türkçe| Esperanto
28 석진 and 경은 about dreams
[ Korean (original)] الدرس 中文 (简体) 中文 (繁體)
English Français Deutsch Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano 日本語 Kreyòl ayisyen Magyar nyelv
Bahasa Malaysia Nederlands Português Português Brasileiro
Język Polski Русский язык Română Español
Tagalog Türkçe| Esperanto
29 현우 and 경은 about using Twitter
[ Korean (original)] الدرس 中文 (简体) 中文 (繁體)
English Français Deutsch Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano 日本語 Kreyòl ayisyen Magyar nyelv
Bahasa Malaysia Nederlands Português Português Brasileiro
Język Polski Русский язык Română Español
Tagalog Türkçe| Esperanto
30 현우 and 경은 talking about the national college entrance exam
[ Korean (original)] الدرس 中文 (简体) 中文 (繁體)
English Français Deutsch Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano 日本語 Kreyòl ayisyen Magyar nyelv
Bahasa Malaysia Nederlands Português Português Brasileiro
Język Polski Русский язык Română Español
Tagalog Türkçe| Esperanto
31 Coffee shops in Korea
[ Korean (original)] الدرس 中文 (简体) 中文 (繁體)
English Français Deutsch Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano 日本語 Kreyòl ayisyen Magyar nyelv
Bahasa Malaysia Nederlands Português Português Brasileiro
Język Polski Русский язык Română Español
Tagalog Türkçe| Esperanto
32 Airports
[ Korean (original)] الدرس 中文 (简体) 中文 (繁體)
English Français Deutsch Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano 日本語 Kreyòl ayisyen Magyar nyelv
Bahasa Malaysia Nederlands Português Português Brasileiro
Język Polski Русский язык Română Español
Tagalog Türkçe| Esperanto
33 Restaurants in Korea
[ Korean (original)] الدرس 中文 (简体) 中文 (繁體)
English Français Deutsch Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano 日本語 Kreyòl ayisyen Magyar nyelv
Bahasa Malaysia Nederlands Português Português Brasileiro
Język Polski Русский язык Română Español
Tagalog Türkçe| Esperanto
34 Buses in Korea
[ Korean (original)] الدرس 中文 (简体) 中文 (繁體)
English Français Deutsch Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano 日本語 Kreyòl ayisyen Magyar nyelv
Bahasa Malaysia Nederlands Português Português Brasileiro
Język Polski Русский язык Română Español
Tagalog Türkçe| Esperanto
35 Kitchen
[ Korean (original)] الدرس 中文 (简体) 中文 (繁體)
English Français Deutsch Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano 日本語 Kreyòl ayisyen Magyar nyelv
Bahasa Malaysia Nederlands Português Português Brasileiro
Język Polski Русский язык Română Español
Tagalog Türkçe| Esperanto
36 Playground
[ Korean (original)] الدرس 中文 (简体) 中文 (繁體)
English Français Deutsch Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano 日本語 Kreyòl ayisyen Magyar nyelv
Bahasa Malaysia Nederlands Português Português Brasileiro
Język Polski Русский язык Română Español
Tagalog Türkçe| Esperanto
37 Subway
[ Korean (original)] الدرس 中文 (简体) 中文 (繁體)
English Français Deutsch Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano 日本語 Kreyòl ayisyen Magyar nyelv
Bahasa Malaysia Nederlands Português Português Brasileiro
Język Polski Русский язык Română Español
Tagalog Türkçe| Esperanto
38 ???
[ Korean (original)] الدرس 中文 (简体) 中文 (繁體)
English Français Deutsch Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano 日本語 Kreyòl ayisyen Magyar nyelv
Bahasa Malaysia Nederlands Português Português Brasileiro
Język Polski Русский язык Română Español
Tagalog Türkçe| Esperanto
39 ???
[ Korean (original)] الدرس 中文 (简体) 中文 (繁體)
English Français Deutsch Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano 日本語 Kreyòl ayisyen Magyar nyelv
Bahasa Malaysia Nederlands Português Português Brasileiro
Język Polski Русский язык Română Español
Tagalog Türkçe| Esperanto
40 ???
[ Korean (original)] الدرس 中文 (简体) 中文 (繁體)
English Français Deutsch Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano 日本語 Kreyòl ayisyen Magyar nyelv
Bahasa Malaysia Nederlands Português Português Brasileiro
Język Polski Русский язык Română Español
Tagalog Türkçe| Esperanto
41 Dramas
[ Korean (original)] الدرس 中文 (简体) 中文 (繁體)
English Français Deutsch Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano 日本語 Kreyòl ayisyen Magyar nyelv
Bahasa Malaysia Nederlands Português Português Brasileiro
Język Polski Русский язык Română Español
Tagalog Türkçe| Esperanto
42 Movies
[ Korean (original)] الدرس 中文 (简体) 中文 (繁體)
English Français Deutsch Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano 日本語 Kreyòl ayisyen Magyar nyelv
Bahasa Malaysia Nederlands Português Português Brasileiro
Język Polski Русский язык Română Español
Tagalog Türkçe| Esperanto
43 Social Commerce
[ Korean (original)] الدرس 中文 (简体) 中文 (繁體)
English Français Deutsch Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano 日本語 Kreyòl ayisyen Magyar nyelv
Bahasa Malaysia Nederlands Português Português Brasileiro
Język Polski Русский язык Română Español
Tagalog Türkçe| Esperanto
48 최경은 & 선현우 about 셀카
[ Korean (original)] الدرس 中文 (简体) 中文 (繁體)
English Français Deutsch Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano 日本語 Kreyòl ayisyen Magyar nyelv
Bahasa Malaysia Nederlands Português Português Brasileiro
Język Polski Русский язык Română Español
Tagalog Türkçe| Esperanto
49 최경은 & 진석진 about 피자
[ Korean (original)] الدرس 中文 (简体) 中文 (繁體)
English Français Deutsch Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano 日本語 Kreyòl ayisyen Magyar nyelv
Bahasa Malaysia Nederlands Português Português Brasileiro
Język Polski Русский язык Română Español
Tagalog Türkçe| Esperanto
50 선현우 & 최경은 about 우유
[ Korean (original)] الدرس 中文 (简体) 中文 (繁體)
English Français Deutsch Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano 日本語 Kreyòl ayisyen Magyar nyelv
Bahasa Malaysia Nederlands Português Português Brasileiro
Język Polski Русский язык Română Español
Tagalog Türkçe| Esperanto
51 선현우 & 최경은 about 혈액형
[ Korean (original)] الدرس 中文 (简体) 中文 (繁體)
English Français Deutsch Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano 日本語 Kreyòl ayisyen Magyar nyelv
Bahasa Malaysia Nederlands Português Português Brasileiro
Język Polski Русский язык Română Español
Tagalog Türkçe| Esperanto
52 선현우 & 최경은 about 등산
[ Korean (original)] الدرس 中文 (简体) 中文 (繁體)
English Français Deutsch Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano 日本語 Kreyòl ayisyen Magyar nyelv
Bahasa Malaysia Nederlands Português Português Brasileiro
Język Polski Русский язык Română Español
Tagalog Türkçe| Esperanto
53 선현우 & 최경은 about 김치
[ Korean (original)] الدرس 中文 (简体) 中文 (繁體)
English Français Deutsch Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano 日本語 Kreyòl ayisyen Magyar nyelv
Bahasa Malaysia Nederlands Português Português Brasileiro
Język Polski Русский язык Română Español
Tagalog Türkçe| Esperanto
54 선현우 & 최경은 about DSLR 카메라
[ Korean (original)] الدرس 中文 (简体) 中文 (繁體)
English Français Deutsch Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano 日本語 Kreyòl ayisyen Magyar nyelv
Bahasa Malaysia Nederlands Português Português Brasileiro
Język Polski Русский язык Română Español
Tagalog Türkçe| Esperanto
55 선현우 & 최경은 about 일기
[ Korean (original)] الدرس 中文 (简体) 中文 (繁體)
English Français Deutsch Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano 日本語 Kreyòl ayisyen Magyar nyelv
Bahasa Malaysia Nederlands Português Português Brasileiro
Język Polski Русский язык Română Español
Tagalog Türkçe| Esperanto
56 안효진 & 최경은 about 과자
[ Korean (original)] الدرس 中文 (简体) 中文 (繁體)
English Français Deutsch Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano 日本語 Kreyòl ayisyen Magyar nyelv
Bahasa Malaysia Nederlands Português Português Brasileiro
Język Polski Русский язык Română Español
Tagalog Türkçe| Esperanto
57 최경은 & 선현우 about 가정의 달
[ Korean (original)] الدرس 中文 (简体) 中文 (繁體)
English Français Deutsch Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano 日本語 Kreyòl ayisyen Magyar nyelv
Bahasa Malaysia Nederlands Português Português Brasileiro
Język Polski Русский язык Română Español
Tagalog Türkçe| Esperanto
58 최경은 & 선현우 about 음식 나눠 먹기
[ Korean (original)] الدرس 中文 (简体) 中文 (繁體)
English Français Deutsch Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano 日本語 Kreyòl ayisyen Magyar nyelv
Bahasa Malaysia Nederlands Português Português Brasileiro
Język Polski Русский язык Română Español
Tagalog Türkçe| Esperanto
59 최경은 & 안효진 about 김밥
[ Korean (original)] الدرس 中文 (简体) 中文 (繁體)
English Français Deutsch Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano 日本語 Kreyòl ayisyen Magyar nyelv
Bahasa Malaysia Nederlands Português Português Brasileiro
Język Polski Русский язык Română Español
Tagalog Türkçe| Esperanto
60 최경은 & 안효진 about 학원
[ Korean (original)] الدرس 中文 (简体) 中文 (繁體)
English Français Deutsch Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano 日本語 Kreyòl ayisyen Magyar nyelv
Bahasa Malaysia Nederlands Português Português Brasileiro
Język Polski Русский язык Română Español
Tagalog Türkçe| Esperanto
61 최경은 & 안효진 about 방학
[ Korean (original)] الدرس 中文 (简体) 中文 (繁體)
English Français Deutsch Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano 日本語 Kreyòl ayisyen Magyar nyelv
Bahasa Malaysia Nederlands Português Português Brasileiro
Język Polski Русский язык Română Español
Tagalog Türkçe| Esperanto
62 최경은 & 안효진 about 외국어 공부
[ Korean (original)] الدرس 中文 (简体) 中文 (繁體)
English Français Deutsch Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano 日本語 Kreyòl ayisyen Magyar nyelv
Bahasa Malaysia Nederlands Português Português Brasileiro
Język Polski Русский язык Română Español
Tagalog Türkçe| Esperanto
63 최경은 & 안효진 about 우정
[ Korean (original)] الدرس 中文 (简体) 中文 (繁體)
English Français Deutsch Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano 日本語 Kreyòl ayisyen Magyar nyelv
Bahasa Malaysia Nederlands Português Português Brasileiro
Język Polski Русский язык Română Español
Tagalog Türkçe| Esperanto
64 최경은 & 진석진 about 오디션 프로그램
[ Korean (original)] الدرس 中文 (简体) 中文 (繁體)
English Français Deutsch Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano 日本語 Kreyòl ayisyen Magyar nyelv
Bahasa Malaysia Nederlands Português Português Brasileiro
Język Polski Русский язык Română Español
Tagalog Türkçe| Esperanto
65 최경은 & 진석진 about 연애상담
[ Korean (original)] الدرس 中文 (简体) 中文 (繁體)
English Français Deutsch Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano 日本語 Kreyòl ayisyen Magyar nyelv
Bahasa Malaysia Nederlands Português Português Brasileiro
Język Polski Русский язык Română Español
Tagalog Türkçe| Esperanto
66 최경은 & 안효진 about 비 오는 날 Part 2
[ Korean (original)] الدرس 中文 (简体) 中文 (繁體)
English Français Deutsch Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano 日本語 Kreyòl ayisyen Magyar nyelv
Bahasa Malaysia Nederlands Português Português Brasileiro
Język Polski Русский язык Română Español
Tagalog Türkçe| Esperanto
67 최경은 & 안효진 about 소셜 네트워크 서비스
[ Korean (original)] الدرس 中文 (简体) 中文 (繁體)
English Français Deutsch Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano 日本語 Kreyòl ayisyen Magyar nyelv
Bahasa Malaysia Nederlands Português Português Brasileiro
Język Polski Русский язык Română Español
Tagalog Türkçe| Esperanto
68 최경은 & 진석진 about 맛집
[ Korean (original)] الدرس 中文 (简体) 中文 (繁體)
English Français Deutsch Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano 日本語 Kreyòl ayisyen Magyar nyelv
Bahasa Malaysia Nederlands Português Português Brasileiro
Język Polski Русский язык Română Español
Tagalog Türkçe| Esperanto