TTMIK Level 6: Difference between revisions
Appearance
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|lesson=5 | |lesson=5 | ||
|Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l6l5.pdf | |Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l6l5.pdf | ||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/lessons/l6l6/ Word Builder Lesson 9 / -님] | |||
| {{TTMIK Languages | |||
|level=6 | |||
|lesson=6 | |||
|Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l6l6.pdf | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/lessons/l6l7/ One way or the other / 어차피] | |||
| {{TTMIK Languages | |||
|level=6 | |||
|lesson=7 | |||
|Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l6l7.pdf | |||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |} | ||