TTMIK Level 6: Difference between revisions
Appearance
mNo edit summary |
DigitalSoju (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/lessons/l6l7/ | | [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/lessons/l6l7/ ] | ||
| {{TTMIK Languages | | {{TTMIK Languages | ||
|level=6 | |level=6 | ||
|lesson=7 | |lesson=7 | ||
|Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l6l7.pdf | |Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l6l7.pdf | ||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 8 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/lessons/l6l8/ Level 6 Lesson 8 / I’m not sure if … / -(으/느)ㄴ지 잘 모르겠어요. ] | |||
| {{TTMIK Languages | |||
|level=6 | |||
|lesson=8 | |||
|Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l6l8.pdf | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 9 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/lessons/l6l9/ Level 6 Lesson 9 / While you are at it / -(으)ㄴ/는 김에 / ] | |||
| {{TTMIK Languages | |||
|level=6 | |||
|lesson=9 | |||
|Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l6l9.pdf | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 10 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/lessons/l6l7/ Level 6 Lesson 10 / Sentence Building Drill 6] | |||
| {{TTMIK Languages | |||
|level=6 | |||
|lesson=10 | |||
|Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l6l10.pdf | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 11 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/lessons/l6l11/ Level 6 Lesson 11 / I mean… / 그러니까, 제 말 뜻은, -라고요, 말이에요] | |||
| {{TTMIK Languages | |||
|level=6 | |||
|lesson=11 | |||
|Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l6l11.pdf | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 12 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/lessons/l6l12/ Level 6 Lesson 12 / What do you mean? What does that mean? / 무슨 말이에요?] | |||
| {{TTMIK Languages | |||
|level=6 | |||
|lesson=12 | |||
|Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l6l12.pdf | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 13 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/lessons/l6l13/ Level 6 Lesson 13 / Word Builder 10] | |||
| {{TTMIK Languages | |||
|level=6 | |||
|lesson=13 | |||
|Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l6l13.pdf | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 14 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/lessons/l6l14/ Level 6 Lesson 14 / “/ (slash)” or “and” / -(으)ㄹ 겸] | |||
| {{TTMIK Languages | |||
|level=6 | |||
|lesson=14 | |||
|Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l6l14.pdf | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 15 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/lessons/l6l15/ Level 6 Lesson 15 / the thing that is called, what they call … / -(이)라는 것] | |||
| {{TTMIK Languages | |||
|level=6 | |||
|lesson=15 | |||
|Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l6l15.pdf | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/lessons/l6l16/ Level 6 Lesson 16 / -겠- (suffix)] | |||
| {{TTMIK Languages | |||
|level=6 | |||
|lesson=16 | |||
|Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l6l16.pdf | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/lessons/l6l17/ Level 6 Lesson 17 / because, since, let me tell you… / -거든(요)] | |||
| {{TTMIK Languages | |||
|level=6 | |||
|lesson=17 | |||
|Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l6l17.pdf | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 18 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/lessons/l6l18/ Level 6 Lesson 18 / – Or / -거나, -(이)나, 아니면] | |||
| {{TTMIK Languages | |||
|level=6 | |||
|lesson=18 | |||
|Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l6l18.pdf | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 19 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/lessons/l6l19/ Level 6 Lesson 19 / to improve, to change, to increase / -아/어/여지다 Part 2] | |||
| {{TTMIK Languages | |||
|level=6 | |||
|lesson=19 | |||
|Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l6l19.pdf | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 20 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/lessons/l6l20/ Level 6 Lesson 20 / Sentence Building Drill 7] | |||
| {{TTMIK Languages | |||
|level=6 | |||
|lesson=20 | |||
|Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l6l20.pdf | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 21 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/lessons/l6l21/ Level 6 Lesson 21 / Passive Voice in Korean – Part 1] | |||
| {{TTMIK Languages | |||
|level=6 | |||
|lesson=21 | |||
|Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l6l21.pdf | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 22 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/lessons/l6l22/ Level 6 Lesson 22 / Word Builder 11 / 무] | |||
| {{TTMIK Languages | |||
|level=6 | |||
|lesson=22 | |||
|Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l6l22.pdf | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 23 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/lessons/l6l23/ Level 6 Lesson 23 / Passive Voice – Part 2] | |||
| {{TTMIK Languages | |||
|level=6 | |||
|lesson=23 | |||
|Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l6l23.pdf | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 24 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/lessons/l6l23 Level 6 Lesson 24 / I DID do it, I DO like it / -기는 하다] | |||
| {{TTMIK Languages | |||
|level=6 | |||
|lesson=24 | |||
|Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l6l24.pdf | |||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |} | ||