TTMIK Level 6: Difference between revisions
Appearance
DigitalSoju (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Added lesson 25 until 30 fourth attempt |
||
| Line 190: | Line 190: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 24 | | 24 | ||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/lessons/ | | [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/lessons/l6l24 Level 6 Lesson 24 / I DID do it, I DO like it / -기는 하다] | ||
| {{TTMIK Languages | | {{TTMIK Languages | ||
|level=6 | |level=6 | ||
|lesson=24 | |lesson=24 | ||
|Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l6l24.pdf | |Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l6l24.pdf | ||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 25 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/lessons/l6l25 Level 6 Lesson 25 / Easy/difficult to + V / -기 쉽다/어렵다] | |||
| {{TTMIK Languages | |||
|level=6 | |||
|lesson=25 | |||
|Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l6l25.pdf | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 26 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/lessons/l6l26 Level 6 Lesson 26 / I thought I would …, I didn’t think you would … / -(으)ㄴ/ㄹ 줄 알다] | |||
| {{TTMIK Languages | |||
|level=6 | |||
|lesson=26 | |||
|Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l6l26.pdf | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 27 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/lessons/l6l27 Level 6 Lesson 27 / can, to be able to, to know how to / -(으)ㄹ 수 있다, -(으)ㄹ 줄 알다] | |||
| {{TTMIK Languages | |||
|level=6 | |||
|lesson=27 | |||
|Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l6l27.pdf | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 28 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/lessons/l6l28 Level 6 Lesson 28 / it depends on … / -에 따라 달라요] | |||
| {{TTMIK Languages | |||
|level=6 | |||
|lesson=28 | |||
|Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l6l28.pdf | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 29 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/lessons/l6l29 Level 6 Lesson 29 / sometimes I do this, sometimes I do that / 어떨 때는 -고, 어떨 때는 -아/어/여요] | |||
| {{TTMIK Languages | |||
|level=6 | |||
|lesson=29 | |||
|Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l6l29.pdf | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| 30 | |||
| [http://www.talktomeinkorean.com/lessons/l6l30 Level 6 Lesson 30 / Sentence Building Drill 8] | |||
| {{TTMIK Languages | |||
|level=6 | |||
|lesson=30 | |||
|Eng link=http://traffic.libsyn.com/talktomeinkorean/ttmik-l6l30.pdf | |||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |} | ||